Indian North Union News

https://adiodom.com

India Jobs Network Dub From Home The Latest on Dubs for My Hero Academia, Black Clover

DEMON SLAYER: MUGEN TRAIN STREAMING EXCLUSIVELY ON FUNIMATION – START WATCHING WITH A 14 DAY FREE TRIAL
Home News Features Video Cosplay Conventions & Events Titles Behind the Scenes More Behind the Scenes Funimation Films Home Entertainment Shop Podmoistens Contests Press Releases Stay Connected
Find out about new echos, secret can offer and more!
All Posts News Announcements Behind the Scenes Cast & Crew Updated: June 24, 2021 Dub From Home: The Latest News on SimulDubs By April 25, 2020 243 0 Share Facebook Twitter Pinterest VK WhatsApp Must Read Industry News – June 25, 2021 Aniplex Online Fest 2021 Returns July 3 with Special Programs, Free Concert and More Industry News – June 25, 2021 The Legend of Heroes: Trails from Zero Game Arrives in 2022, with Azure, Nayuta and Reverie in 2023 Industry News Liam Dempsey – June 25, 2021 Megumi Hayashibara Joins My Hero Academia: World Heroes’ Mission Movie as Sidekick Pino Funimation We amazinglyizes you’ve all been you wait take rate of interest for the creative on our SimulDub shows, and we pipe dream you amused the may be purchased of My Hero Academia with Episode 84, put simply from living quarters!
Below, you’ll you can get all of the creative transdismission tours of SimulDubs as the Funimation enjoy ones persists to person out the to the optimum way to to stay the top you the cartoon you enjoy.
As issue of our repeated word, we’ll to stay you directed on your social book marks as the magicful performing arts, planners and spinr’s determination the at-living quarters dubbing interval.
So decide during their visit updated and, as commonplace, say thanks to you you for and watch! ????
Sunday, June 27 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 157
Sunday, June 27 at 10 a.m. CT – MEGALOBOX 2: NOMAD Episode 5
Sunday, June 27 at 10 a.m. CT – Skate-Leading Stars Episode 11
Sunday, June 27 at 9 a.m. CT – Dragon Goes House-Hunting Episode 4
Saturday, June 26 at 12 p.m. CT – SHADOWS HOUSE Episode 4
Friday, June 25 at 12 p.m. CT – Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 7
Friday, June 25 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 9
Friday, June 25 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 10 BACK ARROW Episode 9
Wednesday, June 23 at 3 p.m. CT – Sorcerous Stabber Orphen Season 2 Episode 2
Wednesday, June 23 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shitrank than Real Life! Episode 3
Tuesday, June 22 at 3 p.m. CT – That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 36
Tuesday, June 22 at 9 a.m. CT – WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 10
Sunday, June 20 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 156
Sunday, June 20 at 10 a.m. CT – Skate-Leading Stars Episode 10
Sunday, June 20 at 10 a.m. CT – MEGALOBOX 2: NOMAD Episode 4
Sunday, June 20 at 9 a.m. CT – Dragon Goes House-Hunting Episode 3
Sunday, June 20 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Kemono Jihen Episodes 6-7
Sunday, June 20 at 7 a.m. CT – Combatants Will Be Dispatched! Episodes 5-6
Friday, June 18 at 12 p.m. CT – Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 6
Friday, June 18 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 9
Friday, June 18 at 7:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 8
Thursday, June 17 at 4 p.m. CT – The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 12
Thursday, June 17 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 24
Wednesday, June 16 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shitrank than Real Life! Episode 2
Tuesday, June 15 at 3 p.m. CT – That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 35
Tuesday, June 15 at 9 a.m. CT – WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 9
Sunday, June 13 at 10 a.m. CT – Skate-Leading Stars Episode 9
Sunday, June 13 at 10 a.m. CT – MEGALOBOX 2: NOMAD Episode 3
Sunday, June 13 at 9 a.m. CT – Dragon Goes House-Hunting Episode 2
Sunday, June 13 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Kemono Jihen Episodes 4-5
Sunday, June 13 at 7 a.m. CT – Combatants Will Be Dispatched! Episode 4
Friday, June 11 at 12 p.m. CT – Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 5
Friday, June 11 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 7
Friday, June 11 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 8
Thursday, June 10 at 4 p.m. CT – The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 11
Thursday, June 10 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 23
Tuesday, June 8 at 3 p.m. CT – That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 34
Tuesday, June 8 at 9 a.m. CT – WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 8
Sunday, June 6 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 155
Sunday, June 6 at 10 a.m. CT – Skate-Leading Stars Episode 8
Sunday, June 6 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Kemono Jihen Episode 3
Sunday, June 6 at 7 a.m. CT – Combatants Will Be Dispatched! Episode 3
Saturday, June 5 at 12 p.m. CT – SHADOWS HOUSE Episode 2
Friday, June 4 at 12 p.m. CT – Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 4
Friday, June 4 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 6
Friday, June 4 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 7
Thursday, June 3 at 4 p.m. CT – The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 10
Thursday, June 3 at 3 p.m. CT – Dr. STONE Season 2 Episode 11
Thursday, June 3 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 22
Monday, May 31 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies was launched to a condemnationer village? Episodes 11-12
Sunday, May 30 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 154
Sunday, May 30 at 11 a.m. CT – Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episodes 10-11
Saturday, May 29 at 1:30 p.m. CT – SK8 the Infinity  Episode 12
Friday, May 28 at 12 p.m. CT – Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 3
Friday, May 28 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 5
Thursday, May 27 at 4 p.m. CT – The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 9
Thursday, May 27 at 3 p.m. CT – Dr. STONE Season 2 Episode 10
Thursday, May 27 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 21
Tuesday, May 18 at 3 p.m. CT – That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 33
Sunday, May 16 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 153
Saturday, May 15 at 1:30 p.m. CT – SK8 the Infinity Episode 11
Friday, May 14 at 12 p.m. CT – Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 2
Friday, May 14 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 6
Thursday, May 13 at 4 p.m. CT – The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 8
Thursday, May 13 at 1 p.m. CT – Adachi and Shimamura Episode 12
Thursday, May 13 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 20
Wednesday, May 12 at 7 a.m. CT – Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 12
Tuesday, May 11 at 3 p.m. CT – That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 32
Tuesday, May 11 at 9 a.m. CT – WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 7
Monday, May 10 at 1 p.m. CT – Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 12
Monday, May 10 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies was launched to a condemnationer village? Episode 10
Sunday, May 9 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 152
Sunday, May 9 at 11 a.m. CT – Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 9
Sunday, May 9 at 10 a.m. CT – Skate-Leading Stars Episode 7
Sunday, May 9 at 7 a.m. CT – Combatants Will Be Dispatched! Episode 2
Saturday, May 8 at 1:30 p.m. CT – SK8 the Infinity Episode 10
Saturday, May 8 at 12 p.m. CT – Horimiya Episode 13
Friday, May 7 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 4
Thursday, May 6 at 4 p.m. CT – The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 7
Thursday, May 6 at 3 p.m. CT – Dr. STONE Season 2 Episode 9
Thursday, May 6 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 19
Tuesday, May 4 at 9 a.m. CT – WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 6
Monday, May 3 at 1 p.m. CT – Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 11
Monday, May 3 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies was launched to a condemnationer village? Episode 9
Sunday, May 2 at 10 a.m. CT – Skate-Leading Stars Episode 6
Sunday, May 2 at 7 a.m. CT – Combatants Will Be Dispatched! Episode 1
Saturday, May 1 at 12 p.m. CT – Horimiya Episode 12
Friday, April 30 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 3
Friday, April 30 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 5
Friday, April 30 at 3 p.m. CT – Bungo and Alchemist -Gears of Judgement- Episodes 1-13
Friday, April 30 at 12 p.m. CT – Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 1
Thursday, April 29 at 4 p.m. CT – The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 6
Thursday, April 29 at 3 p.m. CT – Dr. STONE Season 2 Episode 8
Thursday, April 29 at 1 p.m. CT – Adachi and Shimamura Episode 11
Thursday, April 29 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 18
Wednesday, April 28 at 7 a.m. CT – Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episodes 10-11
Tuesday, April 27 at 3 p.m. CT – That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 31
Monday, April 26 at 1 p.m. CT – Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episodes 9-10
Monday, April 26 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies was launched to a condemnationer village? Episode 7-8
Sunday, April 25 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 151
Sunday, April 25 at 11 a.m. CT – Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 8
Sunday, April 25 at 10 a.m. CT – Skate-Leading Stars Episode 5
Saturday, April 24 at 1:30 p.m. CT – SK8 the Infinity Episode 9
Saturday, April 24 at 12 p.m. CT – Horimiya Episode 11
Saturday, April 24 at 4:30 a.m. CT – My Hero Academia Season 5 Episode 3
Friday, April 23 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episodes 1-2
Friday, April 23 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 4
Thursday, April 22 at 4 p.m. CT – The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 5
Thursday, April 22 at 3 p.m. CT – Dr. STONE Season 2 Episode 7
Thursday, April 22 at 1 p.m. CT – Adachi and Shimamura Episodes 9-10
Thursday, April 22 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episodes 16-17
Wednesday, April 21 at 8 a.m. CT – Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episodes 12
Wednesday, April 21 at 7 a.m. CT – Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 9
Tuesday, April 20 at 9 a.m. CT – WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 5
Sunday, April 18 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 150
Saturday, April 17 at 12 p.m. CT – Horimiya Episode 10
Saturday, April 17 at 4:30 a.m. CT – My Hero Academia Season 5 Episode 2
Wednesday, April 14 at 8 a.m. CT – Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episodes 11
Wednesday, April 14 at 7 a.m. CT – Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 8
Tuesday, April 13 at 3 p.m. CT – That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 30
Tuesday, April 13 at 9 a.m. CT – WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 4
Monday, April 12 at 1 p.m. CT – Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 8
Monday, April 12 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies was launched to a condemnationer village? Episode 6
Sunday, April 11 at 11 a.m. CT – Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 7
Sunday, April 11 at 10 a.m. CT – Skate-Leading Stars Episode 4
Saturday, April 10 at 1:30 p.m. CT – SK8 the Infinity Episode 8
Saturday, April 10 at 12 p.m. CT – Horimiya Episode 9
Saturday, April 10 at 4:30 a.m. CT – My Hero Academia Season 5 Episode 1
Friday, April 9 at 8 a.m. CT – Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 12
Friday, April 9 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 3
Thursday, April 8 at 4 p.m. CT – The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 3-4
Thursday, April 8 at 3 p.m. CT – Dr. STONE Season 2 Episode 6
Thursday, April 8 at 1 p.m. CT – Adachi and Shimamura Episode 8
Thursday, April 8 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 15
Wednesday, April 7 at 8 a.m. CT – Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episodes 10
Wednesday, April 7 at 7 a.m. CT – Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 7
Tuesday, April 6 at 3 p.m. CT – That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 29
Tuesday, April 6 at 9 a.m. CT – WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 3
Monday, April 5 at 1 p.m. CT – Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 7
Monday, April 5 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies was launched to a condemnationer village? Episode 5
Sunday, April 4 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 149
Sunday, April 4 at 11 a.m. CT – Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 6
Sunday, April 4 at 10 a.m. CT – Skate-Leading Stars Episode 3
Saturday, April 3 at 1:30 p.m. CT – SK8 the Infinity Episode 7
Saturday, April 3 at 12 p.m. CT – Horimiya Episode 8
Friday, April 2 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 24
Friday, April 2 at 8 a.m. CT – Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 11
Thursday, April 1 at 4 p.m. CT – The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 2
Thursday, April 1 at 3 p.m. CT – Dr. STONE Season 2 Episode 5, Isekai Quartet 2 Episodes 9-12
Thursday, April 1 at 1 p.m. CT – Adachi and Shimamura Episode 7
Thursday, April 1 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 14
Wednesday, March 31 at 10 a.m. CT – WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episodes 1-2
Wednesday, March 31 at 7 a.m. CT – Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 6
Monday, March 29 at 1 p.m. CT – Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 6
Monday, March 29 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies was launched to a condemnationer village? Episode 4
Sunday, March 28 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 148
Saturday, March 27 at 12 p.m. CT – Horimiya Episode 7
Friday, March 26 at 8 a.m. CT – Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 10
Friday, March 26 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 2
Thursday, March 25 at 4 p.m. CT – The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 1
Thursday, March 25 at 1 p.m. CT – Adachi and Shimamura Episode 6
Thursday, March 25 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 13
Wednesday, March 24 at 8 a.m. CT – Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episodes 9
Wednesday, March 24 at 7 a.m. CT – Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 5
Tuesday, March 23 at 3 p.m. CT – That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 28
Monday, March 22 at 1 p.m. CT – Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 5
Monday, March 22 at 12 p.m. CT – Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 12
Monday, March 22 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies was launched to a condemnationer village? Episode 3
Sunday, March 21 at 11 a.m. CT – Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 5
Sunday, March 21 at 10 a.m. CT – Skate-Leading Stars Episode 2
Saturday, March 20 at 1:30 p.m. CT – SK8 the Infinity Episode 6
Saturday, March 20 at 12 p.m. CT – Horimiya Episode 6
Saturday, March 20 at 11:30 a.m. CT – The Gymnastics Samurai Episode 11
Friday, March 19 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 23
Thursday, March 18 at 3 p.m. CT – Dr. STONE Season 2 Episode 4
Thursday, March 18 at 1 p.m. look for a job CT – Adachi and Shimamura Episode 5
Wednesday, March 17 at 8 a.m. CT – Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episodes 8
Wednesday, March 17 at 7 a.m. CT – Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 4
Tuesday, March 16 at 3 p.m. CT – That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 27
Monday, March 15 at 1 p.m. CT – Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 4
Monday, March 15 at 11 a.m. CT – Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 11
Monday, March 15 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies was launched to a condemnationer village? Episode 2
Sunday, March 14 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 147
Sunday, March 14 at 11 a.m. CT – Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 4
Sunday, March 14 at 10 a.m. CT – Skate-Leading Stars Episode 1
Saturday, March 13 at 12:30 p.m. CT – SK8 the Infinity Episode 5
Saturday, March 13 at 11:30 a.m. CT – The Gymnastics Samurai Episode 10
Saturday, March 13 at 11 a.m. CT – Horimiya Episode 5
Friday, March 12 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 22
Friday, March 12 at 7 a.m. CT – Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 9
Friday, March 12 at 6:30 a.m. CT – Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 1
Thursday, March 11 at 3 p.m. CT – Dr. STONE Season 2 Episode 3
Thursday, March 11 at 12 p.m. CT – Adachi and Shimamura Episode 4
Thursday, March 11 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 12
Thursday, March 11 at 7 a.m. CT – Akudama Drive Episode 12
Wednesday, March 10 at 7 a.m. CT – Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episodes 6-7, Shironeko Project ZERO CHRONICLE Episodes 1-12
Wednesday, March 10 at 6 a.m. CT – Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 3
Tuesday, March 9 at 3 p.m. CT – Kaguya-sama: Love is War Episodes 1-12
Tuesday, March 9 at 7 a.m. CT – Diary of Our Days at the Breakwater Episodes 1-12
Monday, March 8 at 12 p.m. CT – Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 3
Monday, March 8 at 10 a.m. CT – Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 10
Monday, March 8 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies was launched to a condemnationer village? Episode 1
Sunday, March 7 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 146
Sunday, March 7 at 10 a.m. CT – Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 3
Saturday, March 6 at 12:30 p.m. CT – SK8 the Infinity Episode 4
Saturday, March 6 at 11:30 a.m. CT – The Gymnastics Samurai Episode 9
Saturday, March 6 at 11 a.m. CT – Horimiya Episode 4
Friday, March 5 at 3 p.m. CT – Wave, Listen to Me! Episodes 1-12
Friday, March 5 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 21
Friday, March 5 at 7 a.m. CT – Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 8
Thursday, March 4 at 12 p.m. CT – Adachi and Shimamura Episodes 2-3
Thursday, March 4 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 11
Thursday, March 4 at 7 a.m. CT – Akudama Drive Episode 11, Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 12
Wednesday, March 3 at 11 a.m. CT – Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 12
Wednesday, March 3 at 6 a.m. CT – Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 2
Tuesday, March 2 at 3 p.m. CT – That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 26
Monday, March 1 at 12 p.m. CT – Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 2
Saturday, February 27 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Day I Became a God Episode 12
Saturday, February 27 at 10 a.m. CT – Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 12
Friday, February 26 at 11 a.m. CT – Shachibato! President, It’s Time for Battle! Episodes 1-12
Thursday, February 25 at 7 a.m. CT – Akudama Drive Episode 10, Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 11
Wednesday, February 24 at 6 a.m. CT – Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 1
Monday, February 22 at 12 p.m. CT – Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 1
Sunday, February 21 at 10 a.m. CT – Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 2
Saturday, February 20 at 12:30 p.m. CT – SK8 the Infinity Episode 3
Saturday, February 20 at 11:30 a.m. CT – The Gymnastics Samurai Episode 8
Saturday, February 20 at 11 a.m. CT – Horimiya Episode 3
Friday, February 19 at 3 p.m. CT – Listeners Episode 12
Friday, February 19 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 20
Friday, February 19 at 7 a.m. CT – Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 7
Thursday, February 18 at 3 p.m. CT – Dr. STONE Season 2 Episode 2
Thursday, February 18 at 12 p.m. CT – Adachi and Shimamura Episode 1
Thursday, February 18 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 10
Thursday, February 18 at 7 a.m. CT – Akudama Drive Episode 9
Wednesday, February 17 at 11 a.m. CT – Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 11
Wednesday, February 17 at 7 a.m. CT – Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episode 5
Tuesday, February 16 at 3 p.m. CT – That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 25
Monday, February 15 at 10 a.m. CT – Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 9
Sunday, February 14 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 145
Sunday, February 14 at 10 a.m. CT – Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 1
Saturday, February 13 at 12:30 p.m. CT – SK8 the Infinity Episode 2
Saturday, February 13 at 11:30 a.m. CT – The Gymnastics Samurai Episode 7
Saturday, February 13 at 11 a.m. CT – Horimiya Episode 2
Saturday, February 13 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Day I Became a God Episode 11
Saturday, February 13 at 10 a.m. CT – Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 11
Friday, February 12 at 7 a.m. CT – Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 6
Thursday, February 11 at 3 p.m. CT – Dr. STONE Season 2 Episode 1
Thursday, February 11 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 9
Thursday, February 11 at 7 a.m. CT – Akudama Drive Episode 8, Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 10
Wednesday, February 10 at 7 a.m. CT – Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episode 4
Tuesday, February 9 at 3 p.m. CT – That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 24.9
Monday, February 8 at 10 a.m. CT – Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 8
Sunday, February 7 at 3 p.m. CT – Gleipnir Episode 13
Saturday, February 6 at 12:30 p.m. CT – SK8 the Infinity Episode 1
Saturday, February 6 at 11 a.m. CT – Horimiya Episode 1
Saturday, February 6 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Day I Became a God Episode 10
Saturday, February 6 at 10 a.m. CT – Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 10
Friday, February 5 at 3 p.m. CT – Listeners Episode 11
Friday, February 5 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 19
Thursday, February 4 at 7 a.m. CT – Akudama Drive Episode 7
Wednesday, February 3 at 11 a.m. CT – Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 10
Wednesday, February 3 at 7 a.m. CT – Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episode 3
Monday, February 1 at 10 a.m. CT – Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 7
Sunday, January 31 at 3 p.m. CT – Gleipnir Episodes 11-12
Saturday, January 30 at 11:30 a.m. CT – The Gymnastics Samurai Episode 6
Saturday, January 30 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Day I Became a God Episode 9
Saturday, January 30 at 10 a.m. CT – Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 9
Friday, January 29 at 3 p.m. CT – Listeners Episode 10
Friday, January 29 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 18
Friday, January 29 at 7 a.m. CT – Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 5
Thursday, January 28 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 8
Thursday, January 28 at 7 a.m. CT – Akudama Drive Episode 6, Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 9
Wednesday, January 27 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 9
Wednesday, January 27 at 7 a.m. CT – Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episode 2
Sunday, January 24 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 144, Gleipnir Episodes 9-10
Sunday, January 24 at 8:30 a.m. CT – DECA-DENCE Episode 12
Saturday, January 23 at 11:30 a.m. CT – The Gymnastics Samurai Episode 5
Saturday, January 23 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Day I Became a God Episode 7-8
Saturday, January 23 at 10 a.m. CT – Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 8
Friday, January 22 at 7 a.m. CT – Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 4, Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 8
Thursday, January 21 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 7
Thursday, January 21 at 7 a.m. CT – Akudama Drive Episode 5
Wednesday, January 20 at 7 a.m. CT – Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episode 1
Monday, January 18 at 10 a.m. CT – Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 6
Sunday, January 17 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 143, Gleipnir Episodes 7-8
Saturday, January 16 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Day I Became a God Episode 6
Friday, January 15 at 3 p.m. CT – Listeners Episode 9
Friday, January 15 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 17
Thursday, January 14 at 3 p.m. CT – No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 12
Monday, January 11 at 10 a.m. CT – Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 5
Sunday, January 10 at 3 p.m. CT – By the Grace of the Gods Episode 8-12
Sunday, January 10 at 8:30 a.m. CT – DECA-DENCE Episode 11
Saturday, January 9 at 11:30 a.m. CT – The Gymnastics Samurai Episodes 4
Saturday, January 9 at 10 a.m. CT – Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 7
Friday, January 8 at 7 a.m. CT – Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 3
Thursday, January 7 at 3 p.m. CT – Kakushigoto Episode 12 , The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 11
Thursday, January 7 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 6
Thursday, January 7 at 7 a.m. CT – Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 7, Akudama Drive Episode 4
Wednesday, January 6 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 8 Mushoku Tensei Jobless Reincarnation, Vol. 1
Sunday, December 27 at 3 p.m. CT – Gleipnir Episodes 5-6
Friday, December 25 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 16
Friday, December 25 at 3 p.m. CT – Listeners Episode 8
Thursday, December 24 at 3 p.m. CT – No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 11
Thursday, December 24 at 7 a.m. CT – Akudama Drive Episode 3
Monday, December 21 at 3 p.m. CT – Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 4
Monday, December 21 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episodes 24-25
Sunday, December 20 at 3 p.m. CT – Gleipnir Episodes 3-4, By the Grace of the Gods Episode 7, Black Cenjoyr Episode 142
Saturday, December 19 at 3 p.m. CT – Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 6
Saturday, December 19 at 11:30 a.m. CT – The Gymnastics Samurai Episodes 2-3
Saturday, December 19 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Day I Became a God Episode 5
Friday, December 18 at 7 a.m. CT – Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 6, Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 2
Thursday, December 17 at 3 p.m. CT – Kakushigoto Episode 11, The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 10
Thursday, December 17 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 5
Thursday, December 17 at 7 a.m. CT – Akudama Drive Episode 2
Wednesday, December 16 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 7
Monday, December 14 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 23
Sunday, December 13 at 3 p.m. CT – By the Grace of the Gods Episode 6, Gleipnir Episodes 1-2
Saturday, December 12 at 3 p.m. CT – Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 5
Friday, December 11 at 3 p.m. CT – Listeners Episode 7
Friday, December 11 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 15
Friday, December 11 at 7 a.m. CT – APPARE-RANMAN! Episode 13 , Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 1
Thursday, December 10 at 3 p.m. CT – No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 10
Thursday, December 10 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 4
Wednesday, December 9 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 6, DECA-DENCE Episode 10
Monday, December 7 at 3 p.m. CT – Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 3
Monday, December 7 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 21-22
Sunday, December 6 at 3 p.m. CT – By the Grace of the Gods Episode 5, Black Cenjoyr Episode 141
Saturday, December 5 at 3 p.m. CT – Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 4
Saturday, December 5 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Day I Became a God Episode 4
Friday, December 4 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 14
Friday, December 4 at 7 a.m. CT – APPARE-RANMAN! Episode 12, Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 5, Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 1
Thursday, December 3 at 3 p.m. CT – Akudama Drive Episode 1, Kakushigoto Episode 10, The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 9
Sunday, November 29 at 3 p.m. CT – By the Grace of the Gods Episode 4
Saturday, November 28 at 11:30 a.m. CT – The Gymnastics Samurai Episode 1
Friday, November 27 at 3 p.m. CT – Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 4, Listeners Episode 6
Friday, November 27 at 7 a.m. CT – APPARE-RANMAN! Episode 11
Thursday, November 26 at 3 p.m. CT – No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 9
Thursday, November 26 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 3
Wednesday, November 25 at 8:30 a.m. CT – DECA-DENCE Episode 9, Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 5
Monday, November 23 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 19-20
Sunday, November 22 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 140
Saturday, November 21 at 3 p.m. CT – Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 12 , Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 3, The Day I Became a God Episode 3
Friday, November 20 at 3 p.m. CT – SUPER HXEROS Episode 12
Friday, November 20 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 13
Friday, November 20 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 12
Friday, November 20 at 7 a.m. CT – APPARE-RANMAN! Episode 10
Thursday, November 19 at 3 p.m. CT – No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 8, Kakushigoto Episode 9, The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 8
India Jobs Network Dub From Home The Latest on Dubs for My Hero Academia, Black CloverIndia Jobs Network Dub From Home The Latest on Dubs for My Hero Academia, Black Clover
Wednesday, November 18 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 4
Monday, November 16 at 3 p.m. CT – Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 2
Monday, November 16 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 18
Sunday, November 15 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 139, By the Grace of the Gods Episode 3
Saturday, November 14 at 3 p.m. CT – Arte Episodes 11-12 , Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 2
Friday, November 13 at 3 p.m. jobless reincarnation episode 12 reddit CT – A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 25 , Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 3, Listeners Episode 5, SUPER HXEROS Episode 11
Friday, November 13 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 11
Friday, November 13 at 7 a.m. CT – APPARE-RANMAN! Episode 9
Thursday, November 12 at 3 p.m. CT – No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 7
Thursday, November 12 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 2
Wednesday, November 11 at 8:30 a.m. CT – DECA-DENCE Episode 8, Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 3
Monday, November 9 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 17
Sunday, November 8 at 3 p.m. CT – By the Grace of the Gods Episode 2
Saturday, November 7 at 3 p.m. CT – Arte Episodes 9-10, Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 11, Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 1, The Day I Became a God Episode 2
Friday, November 6 at 3 p.m. CT – Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 2, Listeners Episode 4, SUPER HXEROS Episode 10
Friday, November 6 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 12
Friday, November 6 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 10
Friday, November 6 at 7 a.m. CT – APPARE-RANMAN! Episode 8
Thursday, November 5 at 3 p.m. CT – Kakushigoto Episode 8, The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 7
Thursday, November 5 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 1
Wednesday, November 4 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 2
Monday, November 2 at 3 p.m. CT – Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 1
Monday, November 2 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 16
Sunday, November 1 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 138, By the Grace of the Gods Episode 1
Saturday, October 31 at 3 p.m. CT – Arte Episodes 7-8, The Day I Became a God Episode 1
Friday, October 30 at 3 p.m. CT – SUPER HXEROS Episode 9, A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 24, Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 1
Friday, October 30 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 11
Friday, October 30 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 9
Friday, October 30 at 8 a.m. CT – APPARE-RANMAN! Episode 7
Thursday, October 29 at 3 p.m. CT – The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 6, No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 6
Wednesday, October 28 at 9:30 a.m. CT – DECA-DENCE Episode 7, Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 1
Saturday, October 24 at 3 p.m. CT – Arte Episodes 5-6, Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 10
Friday, October 23 at 3 p.m. CT – Listeners Episode 3, SUPER HXEROS Episode 8
Friday, October 23 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 7-8
Friday, October 23 at 8 a.m. CT – APPARE-RANMAN! Episode 6
Thursday, October 22 at 3 p.m. CT – Kakushigoto Episode 7
Sunday, October 18 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 137
Saturday, October 17 at 3 p.m. CT – Arte Episodes 3-4, Fate/Grand Order Absolute Demonic Front: Babylonia Episodes 19-21
Friday, October 16 at 3 p.m. CT – Listeners Episode 2, SUPER HXEROS Episode 7, A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 23
Friday, October 16 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 10
Friday, October 16 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 6
Friday, October 16 at 8 a.m. CT – APPARE-RANMAN! Episode 5
Thursday, October 15 at 3 p.m. CT – Infinite Dendrogram Episode 13 , The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 5, No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 5
Wednesday, October 14 at 9:30 a.m. CT – DECA-DENCE Episode 6
Sunday, October 11 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 136
Saturday, October 10 at 3 p.m. CT – Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 9, Arte Episodes 1-2
Friday, October 9 at 3 p.m. CT – A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 22, SUPER HXEROS Episode 6
Friday, October 9 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 9
Friday, October 9 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 5
Friday, October 9 at 8 a.m. CT – APPARE-RANMAN! Episode 4
Thursday, October 8 at 3 p.m. CT – Infinite Dendrogram Episode 12, The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 4, No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 4, Kakushigoto Episode 6
Saturday, October 3 at 3 p.m. CT – Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 8
Friday, October 2 at 3 p.m. CT – A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 21, SUPER HXEROS Episode 5
Friday, October 2 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 8
Friday, October 2 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 4
Friday, October 2 at 8 a.m. CT – APPARE-RANMAN! Episode 3
Thursday, October 1 at 3 p.m. CT – Infinite Dendrogram Episode 11, Kakushigoto Episode 5
Wednesday, September 30 at 3 p.m. CT – BOFURI: I Don’t Want to Get Hurt, so I’ll Max Out My Defense. Episode 12
Wednesday, September 30 at 9:30 a.m. CT – DECA-DENCE Episode 5
Monday, September 28 at 12:30 p.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 15
Sunday, September 27 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 135
Friday, September 25 at 3 p.m. CT – SUPER HXEROS Episode 4, A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 20
Friday, September 25 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 3
Friday, September 25 at 8 a.m. CT – APPARE-RANMAN! Episode 2
Thursday, September 24 at 3 p.m. CT – Infinite Dendrogram Episode 10, The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 3
Wednesday, September 23 at 3 p.m. CT – BOFURI: I Don’t Want to Get Hurt, so I’ll Max Out My Defense. Episode 11
Wednesday, September 23 at 9:30 a.m. CT – DECA-DENCE Episode 4
Sunday, September 20 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 134
Saturday, September 19 at 3 p.m. CT – Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 7
Friday, September 18 at 3 p.m. CT – SUPER HXEROS Episode 3
Friday, September 18 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 7
Friday, September 18 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 2
Friday, September 18 at 8 a.m. CT – APPARE-RANMAN! Episode 1
Thursday, September 17 at 3 p.m. CT – Kakushigoto Episode 4, The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 2, No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 3
Wednesday, September 16 at 3 p.m. CT – BOFURI: I Don’t Want to Get Hurt, so I’ll Max Out My Defense. Episode 10
Wednesday, September 16 at 9:30 a.m. CT – DECA-DENCE Episode 3
Friday, September 11 at 3 p.m. CT – Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 1, SUPER HXEROS Episode 2, A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 19
Thursday, September 10 at 3 p.m. CT – Kakushigoto Episode 3, Infinite Dendrogram Episodes 8 & 9
Monday, September 7 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 14
Sunday, September 6 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 133
Saturday, September 5 at 3 p.m. CT – AZUR LANE Episode 12 , Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 6
Saturday, September 5 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Plunderer Episode 24
Saturday, September 5 at 10 a.m. CT – My Hero Academia Season 4 OVA 2
Friday, September 4 at 3 p.m. CT – SUPER HXEROS Episode 1
Friday, September 4 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 6
Thursday, September 3 at 3 p.m. CT – Hatena Illusion Episode 12 , Kakushigoto Episode 2, The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 1, No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 2
Wednesday, September 2 at 3 p.m. CT – BOFURI: I Don’t Want to Get Hurt, so I’ll Max Out My Defense. Episode 9
Wednesday, September 2 at 9:30 a.m. CT – DECA-DENCE Episode 2
Monday, August 31 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 13 Ura Sekai Picnic Episode 12 English SUB
Sunday, August 30 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 132
Saturday, August 29 at 3 p.m. CT – AZUR LANE Episode 11, Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 5
Saturday, August 29 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Plunderer Episode 23
Saturday, August 29 at 10 a.m. CT – My Hero Academia Season 4 OVA 1
Friday, August 28 at 3 p.m. CT – A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 18
Thursday, August 27 at 3 p.m. CT – No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 1, Hatena Illusion Episode 11
Wednesday, August 26 at 9:30 a.m. CT – DECA-DENCE Episode 1
Sunday, August 23 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 131
Saturday, August 22 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Plunderer Episode 22
Friday, August 21 at 3 p.m. CT – A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 17
Friday, August 21 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 5
Thursday, August 20 at 3 p.m. CT – Kakushigoto Episode 1
Monday, August 17 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 12
Saturday, August 15 at 3 p.m. CT – Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 4
Saturday, August 15 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Plunderer Episode 21
Friday, August 14 at 3 p.m. CT – Smile Down the Runway Episode 12
Friday, August 14 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 4
Thursday, August 13 at 3 p.m. CT – Hatena Illusion Episode 10
Monday, August 10 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 11
Sunday, August 9 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 130
Saturday, August 8 at 3 p.m. CT – Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 3
Saturday, August 8 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Plunderer Episode 20
Friday, August 7 at 3 p.m. CT – Smile Down the Runway Episode 11, A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 16, Case File Nº221: Kabukicho Episode 24
Monday, August 3 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 10
Sunday, August 2 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 129
Saturday, August 1 at 3 p.m. CT – Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 2
Saturday, August 1 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 3
Saturday, August 1 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Plunderer Episode 19
Friday, July 31 at 3 p.m. CT – Smile Down the Runway Episode 10, Case File Nº221: Kabukicho Episode 23
Thursday, July 30 at 3 p.m. CT – Toilet-guaranteed Hanako-kun Episode 12
Saturday, July 25 at 3 p.m. CT – Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 1
Saturday, July 25 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Plunderer Episode 18
Friday, July 24 at 4 p.m. CT – Case File Nº221: Kabukicho Episode 22
Friday, July 24 at 3 p.m. CT – A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 14 & 15, Smile Down the Runway Episode 9
Thursday, July 23 at 3 p.m. CT – Toilet-guaranteed Hanako-kun Episode 11
Wednesday, July 22 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Plunderer Episode 17
Tuesday, July 21 at 3 p.m. CT – Sorcerous Stabber Orphen Episode 13 & 14
Monday, July 20 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 9
Sunday, July 19 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 128
Thursday, July 16 at 3 p.m. CT – Toilet-guaranteed Hanako-kun Episode 10, Hatena Illusion Episode 9
Tuesday, July 14 at 3 p.m. CT – Sorcerous Stabber Orphen Episode 12
Friday, July 10 at 3 p.m. CT – Case File Nº221: Kabukicho Episode 21, A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 13
Friday, July 10 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 2
Wednesday, July 8 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Plunderer Episode 16
Tuesday, July 7 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 8
Friday, July 3 at 3 p.m. CT – A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 12
Sunday, June 28 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 127
Friday, June 26 at 3 p.m. CT – Darwin’s Game Episode 11
Tuesday, June 23 at 3 p.m. CT – Sorcerous Stabber Orphen Episode 11
Monday, June 22 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 7
Sunday, June 21 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 126
Friday, June 19 at 3 p.m. CT – A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 11, Darwin’s Game Episode 10
Thursday, June 18 at 3 p.m. CT – Toilet-guaranteed Hanako-kun Episode 9
Wednesday, June 17 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Plunderer Episode 15
Tuesday, June 16 at 3 p.m. CT – Sorcerous Stabber Orphen Episode 10
Sunday, June 14 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 125
Sunday, June 14 at 11 a.m. CT – My Hero Academia Episode 87 & 88
Sunday, June 14 at 10 a.m. CT – ID: INVADED Episode 13
Friday, June 12 at 3 p.m CT – Darwin’s Game Episode 9, Asteroid in Love Episodes 10, 11 & 12
Thursday, June 11 at 3 p.m. CT – Nekopara Episode 12 , Hatena Illusion Episode 8
Friday, June 5 at 3 p.m. CT – Asteroid in Love Episodes 7, 8 & 9, A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 10
Wednesday, June 3 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Plunderer Episode 14
Monday, June 1 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 6
Thursday, May 28 at 3 p.m. CT – If My Favorite Pop Idol Made it to the Budokan, I Would Die Episode 12, Nekopara Episode 11
Monday, May 25 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 5
Friday, May 22 at 3 p.m. CT – A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 9
Thursday, May 21 at 3 p.m. CT – If My Favorite Pop Idol Made it to the Budokan, I Would Die Episode 11
Wednesday, May 20 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Plunderer Episode 13
Monday, May 18 at 12:30 p.m. CT – Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 4
Friday, May 15 at 3 p.m. CT – A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 8
Thursday, May 14 at 3 p.m. CT – If My Favorite Pop Idol Made it to the Budokan, I Would Die Episode 10, Nekopara Episode 10
Wednesday, May 13 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Plunderer Episode 12
Sunday, May 10 at 11 a.m. CT – My Hero Academia Episode 86
Friday, May 1 at 3 p.m. CT – Asteroid in Love Episodes 5 & 6, Nekopara Episode 9
Sunday, April 26 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Cenjoyr Episode 124
Sunday, April 26 at 11 a.m. CT – My Hero Academia Episode 85
Sunday, April 12 at 11 a.m. CT – My Hero Academia Episode 84 SimulDub—From Home!
Not a Funimation perdismission received yet?  Sign up now  so you won’t dismiss out on all buying advise cartoon.
Love developing internet sites about cartoon?  Pitch us a material for Funimation Editorial! jobless reincarnation episode 12 reddit